SEVEGO Tall Women Casual Linen Pants 30"/32"/34"/36" Inseam Drawstring Smocked Waist Beach Summer Trousers with Pockets($44.99Value)

$44.99

SEVEGO Tall Women Casual Linen Pants 30"/32"/34"/36" Inseam Drawstring Smocked Waist Beach Summer Trousers with Pockets($44.99Value)



Description

Designed for Tall Women: Our women's casual linen pants offer 4 inseam options: Extra Tall - 36" inseam fits women above 6'4"; Tall - 34" inseam fits 5'11" - 6'3"; Long - 32" inseam fits 5'7" - 5'11"; Regular - 30" inseam fits 5'4" - 5'7" Comfortable Fabric: Crafted from a lightweight, breathable, wrinkle-resistant, soft linen blend: 50% Rayon, 20% Linen, 20% Nylon, and 10% Polyester. These comfy pants keep you cool and fresh in hot weather. Pre-washing minimizes shrinkage Stylish Design: These mid-rise elastic waist pants feature a flared leg cut that accentuates your curves, while the relaxed fit promotes effortless movement. Pair with a crop top, shirt, or cotton tee — finish with sandals for the ‌chic summer look Practical Details: Pull-on design‌ with a stretchy smocked waistband and adjustable drawstring for a snug fit. 2 functional front pockets and 2 back pockets provide ample storage for your phone, keys, or and other essentials on the go Occasions: Slip into sunshine vibes with these flowy pants. Perfect for beach parties, resort getaways, casual outings, traveling, yoga, vacations, home lounging, or relaxed office wear. Garment Care: Machine wash cold. Line dry. Do not tumble dry If you are in search of multipurpose bottoms that work for any occasion, then these wide leg linen slacks are just for you!
Elevate your spring and summer wardrobe with these wide-leg pants, ideal for outdoor running, holiday travel, school, office, country concert, beach vacation, leisure, seaside, walks, nights out, fashion festivals, humid city days, etc. Or if you want to relax at home in style, wear these flared-leg pants as pajamas, they blend seamlessly into any lifestyle.

Don't let sizing be an issue: Tall ladies get ‌four tailored inseams‌ (30"/32"/34"/36"), with ‌special 34"/36" extra long length inseams‌ designed for extra-tall frames. ‌Say goodbye to ankle gaps‌ – match your height perfectly using our size guide!

Linen-Blend Fabric: 50% Rayon, 20% Linen, 20% Nylon, 10% Polyester. Moisture-wicking, sweat-absorbent, shrink-resistant, durable, with a naturally crinkled texture for a vintage look and feel. Stay cool and beautiful from brunch dates to beach vacations.

Easy to Style: These cute flare slacks effortlessly showcase your fashion sense, pairing perfectly with cotton tank tops, shirts, or tees. From poolside beach cover-ups to sightseeing days, these bootcut slacks move with you.

Trendy Design: Pull on pants, mid rise, comfortable elastic waist, loose fit, drawstring, and functional front and back pockets.

Solid Cream Colors: Olive Green, Deep Black, Khaki, Bright White.

Easy to Wash and Maintain: Machine washable on gentle cycle. To reduce wrinkles, remove from washing machine as soon as possible and hang to dry. Roll pants when packing for travel so they will be less wrinkled when unfolded

More Information

Color White
Size Large
Age_group ADULT
Condition NEW
Gender UNISEX
Material 50%Rayon, 20%Linen, 20%Nylon, 10%Polyester
Product_category Gl_apparel
Google_product_category Apparel & Accessories > Clothing
Product_type Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry > Departments > Women > Clothing > Pants > Casual